Live Sports Schedule Update!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00 Athletics IAAF World Championships Channel 11


20:00 MMA UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Cannonier Channel 2
20:00 NCAAF Northern Arizona vs Montana State *CAMP* Channel 63
20:15 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals Channel 65

20:45 Boxing Tony Yoka vs. Michael Wallisch Channel 78


21:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Boston Bruins Channel 79
21:00 NCAAF Jacksonville State vs Austin Peay *ESPNP* Channel 83
21:00 NCAAF The Citadel vs Samford *ESPNP* Channel 84
21:00 NCAAF Idaho vs Northern Colorado *CAMP* Channel 85
21:07 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 86

21:30 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity Series Race: Drive for the Cure 250 Channel 59
21:30 NCAAF Ole Miss vs Alabama *CBS* Channel 87
21:30 NCAAF USC vs Washington *FOX* Channel 88
21:30 NCAAF Clemson vs North Carolina *ABC* Channel 89
21:30 NCAAF Iowa State vs Baylor *ESPN* Channel 90
21:30 NCAAF Minnesota vs Purdue *ESPN2* Channel 91
21:30 NCAAF Indiana vs Michigan State *BTN* Channel 92
21:30 NCAAF Wake Forest vs Boston College *ACCN* Channel 93
21:30 NCAAF Coastal Carolina vs Appalachian State *ESPNP* Channel 94
21:30 NCAAF Florida Atlantic vs Charlotte *NFLN* Channel 95
21:30 NCAAF Georgia Tech vs Temple *CBSSN* Channel 96
21:30 NCAAF Virginia vs Notre Dame *NBC* Channel 97
21:30 NCAAF Akron vs UMass *STV* Channel 98
21:30 NCAAF Maine vs Villanova *STV* Channel 99
21:30 NCAAF William & Mary vs Albany *NTV* Channel 100
21:30 NCAAF Pennsylvania vs Lafayette *CAMP* Channel 101
21:30 NCAAF Princeton vs Bucknell *CAMP* Channel 102
21:40 MLB Game 1: Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox Channel 103


22:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 104
22:00 Soccer Burkina Faso - Mauritania Channel 105
22:00 Athletics IAAF World Championships Channel 11
22:00 Boxing Alex Dilmaghani vs. Francisco Fonseca Channel 106
22:00 CFL Edmonton Eskimos vs Ottawa Redblacks Channel 107
22:00 MMA Cage Warriors 107: Aspinall vs. Ben Hamouda Channel 108
22:00 NCAAF SMU vs South Florida *ESPNU* Channel 109
22:00 NCAAF Towson vs Florida *SECN* Channel 110
22:00 NCAAF Presbyterian College vs North Alabama *ESPNP* Channel 111
22:00 NCAAF Western Carolina vs Chattanooga *ESPNP* Channel 112
22:00 NCAAF Florida A&M vs Norfolk State *ESPN3* Channel 113
22:00 Golf PURE Insurance Championship Channel 61
22:05 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Washington Nationals Channel 115
22:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants Channel 116
22:15 Soccer SD Aucas - Macara Channel 117

22:30 Soccer - Portugal Famalicao - Belenenses Channel 118
22:30 Soccer Curico Unido - CD Universidad Catolica Channel 119
22:30 Soccer UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal Channel 3
22:45 Soccer - Argentina Gimnasia LP - River Plate Channel 4
22:50 Boxing Tom Schwarz vs. Ilja Mezencev Channel 5


23:00 NCAAF Tennessee Tech vs Eastern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 6
23:00 NCAAF North Dakota vs Eastern Washington *CAMP* Channel 7
23:05 NCAAF Portland State vs Idaho State *CAMP* Channel 8

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 9
23:30 Basketball Canada W - Brazil W Channel 10


00:00 Soccer - Mexico Pachuca - Cruz Azul Channel 13
00:00 Soccer Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo Channel 14
00:00 Soccer River Plate - Guarani Channel 15
00:00 MMA Glory 68 Prelims Channel 16
00:00 NCAAF Arkansas State vs Troy *ESPNP* Channel 17
00:00 NCAAF Colgate vs Dartmouth *ESPNP* Channel 18
00:00 NCAAF East Carolina vs Old Dominion *ESPNP* Channel 19
00:00 NCAAF Louisiana vs Georgia Southern *ESPNP* Channel 20
00:00 NCAAF New Mexico vs Liberty *ESPNP* Channel 21
00:00 NCAAF Reinhardt vs Kennesaw State *ESPNP* Channel 22
00:00 NCAAF Robert Morris vs Youngstown State *ESPNP* Channel 23
00:00 NCAAF Tennessee State vs Eastern Kentucky *ESPNP* Channel 24
00:00 NCAAF North Carolina Central vs Morgan State *ESPN3* Channel 25
00:00 Golf Safeway Open Channel 60
00:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 26

00:30 Horse Racing Breeders' Cup Challenge Series Channel 27
00:45 Soccer Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Huanuco Channel 28


01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 29
01:00 NHL Florida Panthers vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 30
01:00 NHL New York Rangers vs New York Islanders Channel 31
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 32
01:00 Soccer - Argentina Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys Channel 33
01:00 Soccer - USL Charlotte Independence - Hartford Athletic Channel 34
01:00 Soccer - USL Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Channel 35
01:00 Soccer - USL North Carolina - Ottawa Fury FC Channel 36
01:00 Soccer - USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC - Indy Eleven Channel 37
01:00 Soccer - USL1 Chattanooga - Richmond Kickers Channel 38
01:00 Soccer Nacional Potosi - Destroyers Channel 39
01:00 Soccer Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique Channel 40
01:00 Boxing Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter Undercards Channel 1
01:00 CFL Saskatchewan Roughriders vs Toronto Argonauts Channel 41
01:00 MMA Glory 68 Superfight Series Channel 16
01:00 NCAAF Mississippi State vs Auburn *ESPN* Channel 42
01:00 NCAAF UConn vs UCF *ESPN2* Channel 43
01:00 NCAAF Stanford vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 44
01:00 NCAAF Kansas State vs Oklahoma State *ESPNP* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAF Murray State vs UT Martin *ESPNP* Channel 46
01:00 NCAAF SE Louisiana vs Northwestern State *ESPNP* Channel 47
01:00 NCAAF Sam Houston State vs McNeese *ESPNP* Channel 48
01:00 NCAAF South Alabama vs UL Monroe *ESPNP* Channel 49
01:00 NCAAF Stephen F. Austin vs Lamar *ESPNP* Channel 50
01:00 NCAAF UAB vs Western Kentucky *ESPNP* Channel 51
01:00 NCAAF UTEP vs Southern Mississippi *ESPNP* Channel 52
01:00 NCAAF Abilene Christian vs Incarnate Word *ESPN3* Channel 53
01:00 NCAAF Campbell vs Mercer *ESPN3* Channel 54
01:00 NCAAF Louisiana Tech vs Rice *ESPN3* Channel 55
01:00 NCAAF Nicholls vs Texas State *ESPN3* Channel 56
01:00 NCAAF Southern vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff *ESPN3* Channel 57
01:00 NCAAF Texas Southern vs Houston Baptist *ESPN3* Channel 58
01:00 NCAAF Mississippi Valley State vs Alcorn State *STV* Channel 62
01:00 NCAAF Stony Brook vs Rhode Island *STV* Channel 63
01:05 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 64
01:10 MLB Game 2: Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox Channel 103
01:15 MLB Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets Channel 65
01:15 MLB Chicago Cubs vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 66

01:30 Soccer - USL Loudoun - Nashville SC Channel 67
01:30 Soccer Guayaquil City - Barcelona Guayaquil Channel 68
01:30 MMA Bellator 228: Machida vs. Mousasi Prelims Channel 69
01:30 NCAAF Ohio State vs Nebraska *ABC* Channel 70
01:30 NCAAF NC State vs Florida State *ACCN* Channel 71
01:30 NCAAF Kentucky vs South Carolina *SECN* Channel 72
01:30 NCAAF Colorado State vs Utah State *CBSSN* Channel 73


02:00 Soccer - Mexico Necaxa - Juarez Channel 74
02:00 Soccer - USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Las Vegas Lights Channel 75
02:00 Soccer - USL Memphis - Bethlehem Steel FC Channel 76
02:00 Soccer Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero Channel 77
02:00 Basketball USA W - Puerto Rico W Channel 78
02:00 NCAAF UNLV vs Wyoming *ESPNU* Channel 79
02:00 NCAAF Fresno State vs New Mexico State *STV* Channel 80
02:00 NCAAF Northern Iowa vs Weber State *CAMP* Channel 81
02:05 MLB New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers Channel 82
02:05 NCAAF Cal Poly vs Southern Utah *CAMP* Channel 83
02:06 Soccer - Mexico Monterrey - Tigres UANL Channel 84
02:10 Soccer Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America Channel 85
02:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Colorado Rockies Channel 86
02:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 87

02:30 Soccer - USL Rio Grande - Orange County SC Channel 88
02:30 Soccer - USL Saint Louis FC - Atlanta United 2 Channel 89
02:30 Soccer - USL San Antonio Scorpions - Fresno FC Channel 90


03:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Calgary Flames Channel 91
03:00 Soccer - USL Reno 1868 FC - Real Monarchs SLC Channel 92
03:00 Soccer FBC Melgar - Union Comercio Channel 93
03:00 Boxing Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter Channel 1
03:00 MMA Glory 68: Miami Channel 16
03:05 Rugby Otago - Waikato Channel 94
03:07 MLB Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 95
03:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners Channel 96

03:30 Soccer - USL New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising FC Channel 97


04:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 98
04:00 Soccer - USL LA Galaxy 2 - OKC Energy FC Channel 99
04:00 Soccer - USL Tacoma Defiance - Tulsa Roughnecks Channel 100
04:00 Soccer Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatepec Channel 101
04:00 CFL Montreal Alouettes vs BC Lions Channel 102
04:00 MMA Bellator 228: Machida vs. Mousasi Channel 69
04:00 NCAAF Washington State vs Utah *FS1* Channel 104
04:00 Volleyball South Korea W - USA W Channel 105
04:00 Golf Asia-Pacific Amateur Championship Channel 60
04:05 Soccer - Mexico Club America - Chivas Guadalajara Channel 106

04:30 Soccer - USL Sacramento Republic FC - El Paso Channel 107
04:30 NCAAF UCLA vs Arizona *ESPN* Channel 3
04:30 NCAAF Hawaii vs Nevada *ESPN2* Channel 4


05:30 Boxing Agustin Mauro Gauto vs. Jorge Luis Orozco Channel 5
05:30 TV Saturday Night Live Channel 13
05:30 Volleyball Dominican Republic W - Serbia W Channel 14
05:35 Rugby Manawatu - North Harbour Channel 15